62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patch Cord Assemblies


    Fiberdyne manufactures premium quality Fiber Optic Assemblies. Fiberdyne Labs brand is the product of choice for many of the Fortune 500 companies in the United States and Canada. We take pride in every assembly produced.
  • - 62.5/125 Mode Conditioning Patchcord Assemblies
  • - Any Connector: SC/UPC, ST, STII, FC/UPC, MTRJ, LC/UPC, etc.
  • - All assemblies are oven cured
  • - Shorts Boots are available
  • - All Assemblies are machine polished
  • - Assemblies are checked for optical clarity
  • - Custom Labeling Available
  • - Drop shipping is available to any location specified
  • - Our pricing is the best in the industry. As a manufacturer, we pass our savings directly to our customer.
  • - Note: Plenum cable available upon request
    - MT-RJ assemblies available upon request